Archiv  -   Unterseite Bilanzen 1999/00

Stand: 17.09.2000

Zurück zur Übersicht

1. Herren | 2. Herren|3. Herren|4. Herren|Senioren | 1. Jungen | 2. Jungen
1. Mädchen | 2er Mädchen|1. Schüler | 2. Schüler|3. Schüler|B-Schüler

1. Herren (Bezirksklasse):
A. Schmitz34:6
R. Karrasch27:12
W. Freiburg---
R. Samberg24:9
H.J. Deutzmann22:8
B. Reimann11:12
F. Neunzig15:12
Doppel51:14
A. Kramer (Ersatz)0:1
K.-H. Seiffert (Ersatz)0:1
J. Schmitz-Jüssen (Ersatz)3:1

 

2. Herren (2. Kreisklasse Gr.2):
A. Kramer26:1
K.-H. Seiffert20:7
D. Kreter17:4
R. Giesen16:3
S. Samel6:9
P. Claus13:0
Doppel33:16
C. Fuchs (Ersatz)5:0
T. Eichel (Ersatz)2:1
D. Claus (Ersatz)3:0
H.-J. Vincze (Ersatz)2:0

 

3. Herren (2. Kreisklasse Gr.3):
C. Fuchs21:9
T. Eichel9:19
W. Brakhan9:6
K.J. Eichel13:16
D. Claus14:5
H.J. Vincze17:9
Doppel32:31
Kampflos0:2
K.H. Böckem (Ersatz 4. Herren)1:0
H.J. Kümpel (Ersatz 4. Herren)2:0
K.H. Schmitz (Ersatz 4. Herren)1:4
H.P. Broich (Ersatz 4. Herren)1:0
W. Beiler (Ersatz 4. Herren)1:0
R. Kunkel (Ersatz 4. Herren)0:3
T. Odenthal (Ersatz 2. Jugend)0:2
M. Hahn (Ersatz 2. Jugend)2:5
A. Kux (Ersatz 2. Jugend)0:1
C. Gasten (Ersatz 2. Jugen)0:2

 

4. Herren (3. Kreisklasse Gr.2):
K.H. Böckem15:13
H.J. Kümpel24:13
H.P. Broich16:14
K.H. Schmitz7:23
W. Beiler8:7
H.P. Esser0:2
Doppel17:13
Kampflos8:0

 

Senioren (Kreisliga):
R. Samberg11:2
H.J. Deutzmann4:3
A. Kramer3:4
K.H. Seiffert6:4
P. Claus3:0
K.J. Eichel1:1
Doppel10:4

 

1. Jungen (Bezirksliga):
J. Schmitz-Jüssen33:10
B. Broich26:13
S. Broschinski23:13
A. Hakopian17:12
Doppel28:7
Kampflos2:0
St. Karallus (Ersatz)1:0

 

2. Jungen (1. Kreisklasse Gr.2):
T. Odenthal24:9
M. Hahn21:9
A. Kux17:14
C. Gasten6:16
J. Keuenhof3:1
Doppel17:6
Kampflos4:12
C. Katzmarczyk0:2
J. Frimmersdorf0:2

 

1. Mädchen (Bezirksliga):
St. Deutzmann16:19
M. Hahn2:21
L. Broich19:14
Sa. Deutzmann7:24
Doppel11:20
Kampflos0:12
M. Walers (Ersatz)0:1
M. Herling (Ersatz)0:2
K. Küx (Ersatz)0:5

 

2er Mädchen (Kreisliga):
S. Ladermann0:0
M. Walers2:9
S. Walers1:2
M. Herling0:5
K. Küx0:11
Doppel0:13
Kampflos3:0

 

1. Schüler (Bezirksliga):
St. Karallus43:3
R. Schwarz14:21
M. Karallus28:17
F. Broich11:20
Doppel14:18
T. Keppler (Ersatz)2:8

 

2. Schüler (Kreisliga):
C. Katzmarczyk8:8
J. Frimmersdorf14:15
C. Böttner9:15
A. Peiffer5:12
Doppel8:20
J. Keppler (Ersatz)2:5
A. Pesch (Ersatz)1:4
P. Königstein1:2

 

3. Schüler (1. Kreisklasse):
J. Keppler20:9
W. Ladermann12:20
A. Pesch9:20
M. Wiesjahn5:13
Doppel10:17
Kampflos0:2
J. Gibbert (Ersatz)1:1

 

B-Schüler (Kreisliga):
T. Keppler28:14
J. Gibbert11:25
M. Weitz6:32
K. Klosterhalfen2:20
P. Königstein5:17
Doppel13:20
Kampflos11:2